Judge: Glenis Williams

Show 2 BIS RBIS BPIS BVIS
BIS,-RBIS,-BPIS,-BVIS
Dog CC - Bournehouse Secret Admirer
Res Dog CC - Ravensett Work Of Art At Alolfrana
Best Dog Puppy - n/a
Bitch CC - Bournehouse Precious Dream
Res Bitch CC - Gemsett Ice Cold In Alex At Mariglen JW
Best Bitch Puppy - Richecca The Snow Queen
Best In Show - Bournehouse Precious Dream
Res Best In Show - Gemsett Ice Cold In Alex At Mariglen JW
Best Puppy In Show - Richecca The Snow Queen
Best Veteran In Show - Hartsett All My Lovin

DogsBitches
Minor Puppy Dog (2 entries, 2 absent)Minor Puppy Bitch (6 entries, 1 absent)
1. – Richecca The Snow Queen
2. – Mariglen Unwrapped
3. – Pernickety Soliloquy
4. – Chanina Golden Rose
5. – Tawnymeade Thumbelina
Puppy Dog (0 entries)Puppy Bitch (3 entries)
1. – Harvancourt Ice Maiden At Bleyos
2. – Pernickety Soliloquy
3. – Tawnymeade Thumbelina
Junior Dog (2 entries)Junior Bitch (5 entries)
1. – Tattersett Rainbow Legacy
2. – Phenset Firestorm
1. – Tattersett Swiss Storm At Suthron
2. – Tattersett Frankel’s Storm At Ormstiga
3. – Tattersett Rainswept
4. – Mandyset Fame And Fortune At Alofrana
Veteran Dog (0 entries)Veteran Bitch (1 entry)
1. – Hartsett All My Lovin
Yearling Dog (3 entries)Yearling Bitch (2 entries)
1. – Balvenie Blue Sensation
2. – Edge of Dreams at Archenset
3. – Valsett Starlite Sky Blazer at Alanga
1. – Rachdale Ribbons Of Pearls
2. – Valsett Starlite Night Sky
Novice Dog (1 entry)Novice Bitch (1 entry)
1. – Valsett Starlite Sky Blazer at Alanga1. – Tattersett Frankel’s Storm At Ormstiga
Graduate Dog (5 entries, 1 absent)Graduate Bitch (4 entries, 2 absent)
1. – Cornsett You My Everything
2. – Ravensett Giovanni
3. – Cornsett The Wise One
4. – Dyrham the Artful Dodger From Chilworth
1. – Walshaw Illumination Over Elvistar
2. – Hawklawn Snazzy Jazzy
Post Graduate Dog (6 entries)Post Graduate Bitch (6 entries)
1. – Latin Lover Rewind For Larrenie (IMP I)
2. – Bournehouse Gamekeeper
3. – Sharnyx Glacier Ice
4. – Dalreavoch Northern Caper
5. – Silvermoon Storm Trooper For Phensett
1. – Bournehouse Precious Dream
2. – Wandsfell Dream Maker
3. – Wansleydale Amaretto
4. – Walshaw Illumination Over Elvistar
5. – Ravensett Golden Charm
Mid Limit Dog (3 entries, 1 absent)Mid Limit Bitch (4 entries)
1. – Walshaw Brushstrokes
2. – Wansleydale Dorian Gray JW
1. – Gemsett Ice Cold In Alex At Mariglen JW
2. – Tattersett Lucerne
3. – Hartsett Lady In Grey
4. – Gordon Hall Euphoria At Chywoon (IMP RUS)
Limit Dog (6 entries)Limit Bitch (7 entries, 2 absent)
1. – Bournehouse Secret Admirer
2. – Ravensett Work Of Art At Alolfrana
3. – Princess pride Noble At Chywoon (IMP HUN)
4. – Hartsett Flashdance
5. – Bumblecorn Brushstrokes
1. – Richecca Chorus Girl
2. – Bournehouse Secret Love
3. – Phenset Sparks Will Fly JW
4. – Hawklawn Kaleidoscope
5. – Ravensett Giselle At Juldeane JW
Open Dog (5 entries, 1 absent, 1 withdrawn)Open Bitch (6 entries, 2 absent)
1. – Sh Ch Quensha Cowboys and Angels
2. – Alolfrana Memphis Rock
3. – Sorbus Storm Ryder JW
1. – Valsett Starlite Indigo Sky
2. – Rachdale Elegance JW
3. – Tattersett Clever Cookie
David Ingram Memorial Special Yearling (2 entries)Special Memorial Open Award (9 entries, 2 absent)
1. – Phenset Firestorm
2. – Mandyset Fame And Fortune At Alofrana
1. – Wansleydale Dorian Gray JW
2. – Ravensett Giovanni
3. – Hawklawn Kaleidoscope
4. – Bramstorm Forest Sprite
5. – Latin Lover Rewind For Larrenie (IMP I)