Judge: Dr. Ron James

Show-1---BIS,-RBIS,-BVIS,-BPIS
BIS,-RBIS,-BVIS,-BPIS
Dog CC - Ravensett Work Of Art At Alolfrana
Res Dog CC - Balvenie Blue Sensation
Bitch CC - Wansleydale Margarita
Res Bitch CC - Richecca Chorus Girl
Best Bitch Puppy - Mariglen Unwrapped
Best In Show - Wansleydale Margarita
Res Best In Show - Richecca Chorus Girl
Best Puppy In Show - Mariglen Unwrapped
Best Veteran In Show - Lakecastle Kasumi At Wistaston
DogsBitches
Minor Puppy Dog (2 entries, 2 absent)Minor Puppy Bitch (6 entries, 1 absent)
1. – Mariglen Unwrapped
2. – Pernickety Soliloquy
3. – Richecca The Snow Queen
4. – Chanina Golden Rose
5. – Tawnymeade Thumbelina
Puppy Dog (0 entries)Puppy Bitch (3 entries)
1. – Pernickety Soliloquy
2. – Harvancourt Ice Maiden At Bleyos
3. – Tawnymeade Thumbelina
Junior Dog (2 entries)Junior Bitch (5 entries, 1 absent)
1. – Tattersett Rainbow Legacy
2. – Phenset Firestorm
1. – Mandyset Fame And Fortune At Alofrana
2. – Tattersett Swiss Storm At Suthron
3. – Tattersett Rainswept
4. – Tattersett Frankel’s Storm At Ormstiga
Veteran Dog (0 entries)Veteran Bitch (2 entries)
1. – Lakecastle Kasumi At Wistaston
2. – Hartsett All My Lovin
Yearling Dog (3 entries)Yearling Bitch (2 entries)
1. – Balvenie Blue Sensation
2. – Valsett Starlite Sky Blazer at Alanga
3. – Edge of Dreams at Archenset
1. – Valsett Starlite Night Sky
2. – Rachdale Ribbons Of Pearls
Novice Dog (1 entry)Novice Bitch (2 entries)
1. – Valsett Starlite Sky Blazer at Alanga1. – Tattersett Frankel’s Storm At Ormstiga
2. – Tawnymeade We Will Remember
Graduate Dog (6 entries, 1 absent)Graduate Bitch (3 entries, 1 absent)
1. – Ravensett Giovanni
2. – Cornsett The Wise One
3. – Cornsett You My Everything
4. – Dyrham the Artful Dodger From Chilworth
5. – Hawklawn Relkino
1. – Walshaw Illumination Over Elvistar
2. – Hawklawn Snazzy Jazzy
Post Graduate Dog (7 entries)Post Graduate Bitch (5 entries)
1. – Sharnyx Glacier Ice
2. – Latin Lover Rewind For Larrenie (IMP I)
3. – Walshaw Brushstrokes
4. – Dalreavoch Northern Caper
5. – Bournehouse Gamekeeper
1. – Bournehouse Precious Dream
2. – Walshaw Illumination Over Elvistar
3. – Wansleydale Amaretto
4. – Ravensett Golden Charm
5. – Hawklawn Kimberella
Mid Limit Dog (2 entries, 1 absent)Mid Limit Bitch (5 entries)
1. – Wansleydale Dorian Gray JW1. – Gemsett Ice Cold In Alex At Mariglen JW
2. – Tattersett Lucerne
3. – Gordon Hall Euphoria At Chywoon (IMP RUS)
4. – Hartsett Lady In Grey
5. – Hannahdene Ruby Tuesday
Limit Dog (6 entries)Limit Bitch (5 entries)
1. – Ravensett Work Of Art At Alolfrana
2. – Hartsett Flashdance
3. – Bournehouse Secret Admirer
4. – Princess pride Noble At Chywoon (IMP HUN)
5. – Bumblecorn Ash OF Tattay
1. – Richecca Chorus Girl
2. – Bournehouse Secret Love
3. – Hawklawn Kaleidoscope
4. – Phenset Sparks Will Fly JW
5. – Bridgella’s Sophie Loren At Pernickety
Open Dog (4 entries, 1 absent)Open Bitch (8 entries, 1 absent)
1. – Alolfrana Memphis Rock
2. – Sh Ch Quensha Cowboys and Angels
3. – Sorbus Storm Ryder JW
1. – Wansleydale Margarita
2. – Rachdale Elegance JW
3. – Tattersett Clever Cookie
4. – Ravensett Giselle At Juldeane JW
5. – Valsett Starlite Indigo Sky
David Ingram Memorial Special Yearling (2 entries)Special Memorial Open Award (9 entries, 2 absent)
1. – Phenset Firestorm
2. – Mandyset Fame And Fortune At Alofrana
1. – Wansleydale Dorian Gray JW
2. – Ravensett Giovanni
3. – Hawklawn Kaleidoscope
4. – Bramstorm Forest Sprite
5. – Latin Lover Rewind For Larrenie (IMP I)